Burtonport
Place Time No. FirstName Surname Category Club
1 15.42 23 Jonathan Patton SM Letterkenny A.C.
2 15.44 14 Ivan Toney SM Letterkenny A.C.
3 15.46 28 Mark Bonner JM Finn Valley A.C.
4 15.50 45 Michael Black SM Letterkenny A.C.
5 15.51 93 Gary Scully SM Nenagh
6 15.58 85 Neil Gibbons SM Letterkenny A.C.
7 16.07 64 Paul McGlinchey SM Letterkenny A.C.
8 16.19 94 Shane Scully SM Nenagh
9 16.22 113 Kevin Ferry SM Letterkenny A.C.
10 16.30 43 Sean McShane SM Individual
11 16.34 83 Charlie Boyle SM Individual
12 16.47 124 Kieran McBride JM Letterkenny A.C.
13 16.54 78 Simon Dobbs M45+ Individual
14 16.59 17 John Daly M40+ Letterkenny A.C.
15 17.00 6 Barry Meehan SM Letterkenny A.C.
16 17.03 69 PJ Boyce M45+ Cranford AC
17 17.04 122 Adam Friel JM Letterkenny A.C.
18 17.05 91 Noel Diver SM Individual
19 17.26 27 Ryan Porter JM Finn Valley A.C.
20 17.43 123 Hugh Duffy SM Cranford AC
21 17.44 16 Aiden McKenna M40+ Letterkenny A.C.
22 17.54 4 Michael Penrose M45+ Finn Valley A.C.
23 17.59 114 Brian Crossan SM Individual
24 18.00 111 Brian Ferry SM Letterkenny A.C.
25 18.05 35 Glen Duncan SM Letterkenny A.C.
26 18.07 12 Kevin Connolly SM Lifford AC
27 18.17 15 Pat Gallagher SM Inishowen AC
28 18.18 47 Padraig Friel SM Letterkenny A.C.
29 18.20 66 Wesley McCormack SM Finn Valley A.C.
30 18.29 67 Garvan McCloskey M45+ Letterkenny A.C.
20 July 2011
Place Time No. FirstName Surname Category Club
31 18.35 97 Jack Scally JM Individual
32 18.36 54 Manus McHugh SM Individual
33 18.45 59 Lee Gildea SM Letterkenny A.C.
34 18.46 90 Seamus Sweeney SM Rosses A.C.
35 18.47 44 Adrian Callaghan SM Letterkenny A.C.
36 18.51 19 Gerard McShea SM Individual
37 18.52 56 Seamus Ferry M40+ Individual
38 18.55 76 Patrick Gallagher JM Individual
39 19.09 29 Patrick McGlynn SM Finn Valley A.C.
40 19.13 108 Martin McGlynn SM Individual
41 19.14 104 Alan Rodgers SM Individual
42 19.15 49 Charlie O’Donnell SM Individual
43 19.15 39 Mark Doherty SM Individual
44 19.16 38 Derek Gillespie SM Rosses A.C.
45 19.17 37 Brendan Brennan SM Individual
46 19.18 117 Shiela Reagan SW Letterkenny A.C.
47 19.19 18 Orin McDermott JM Finn Valley A.C.
48 19.21 88 Paul Harris M40+ Letterkenny A.C.
49 19.22 72 Patrick Marlay JM Milford A C
50 19.24 99 Brian McGonagle SM Individual
51 19.25 13 Mark Ward SM Individual
52 19.27 34 Anthony McDaid SM Individual
53 19.32 11 Martin McNamee M45+ Lifford AC
54 19.36 48 Ryan Doherty JM Rosses A.C.
55 19.38 58 Gerald Mullen SM Letterkenny A.C.
56 19.49 55 Richard Graham M50+ Letterkenny A.C.
57 19.54 98 Owen Scally JM Individual
58 19.56 31 Joseph Casey M45+ Individual
59 19.57 110 Martin Forker SM Rosses A.C.
60 19.58 21 John Wilson SM Rosses A.C.
61 19.59 36 Jerome Burke SM Individual
62 20.02 5 Mary Connolly SW Finn Valley A.C.
63 20.07 50 Fergal McGee SM Rosses A.C.
20 July 2011
Place Time No. FirstName Surname Category Club
64 20.08 106 Denis Forker SM Individual
65 20.10 20 Martin Anderson M40+ Finn Valley A.C.
66 20.12 80 Toby Dobbs JM Individual
67 20.20 119 Joe Carlin M45+ Finn Valley A.C.
68 20.24 1 Conor Daly M50+ Individual
69 20.29 95 Patrick Trimble SM Individual
70 20.33 121 Eugene O’Hagan M45+ Individual
71 20.34 105 Nicola Doherty SW Individual
72 20.35 53 Camilla McGrenaghan SW Individual
73 20.37 40 Sean Gallagher SM Individual
74 20.40 84 Irene McFadden SW Letterkenny A.C.
75 20.41 74 Noel Lynch M40+ Letterkenny A.C.
76 20.44 112 Colly O’Donnell SM Individual
77 20.47 8 Ita Gallagher W40+ Rosses A.C.
78 20.49 22 Martin Wilson SM Individual
79 20.50 107 Eamon Friel SM Individual
80 20.55 57 Marie Timoney SW Rosses A.C.
81 21.02 32 Danny Sharkey M50+ Cranford AC
82 21.20 33 Dessie Gallagher SM Individual
83 21.23 62 Martin Doherty SM Individual
84 21.31 61 Vera Haughey W45+ Tír Chonaill AC
85 21.37 24 Eunan McBride M45+ Individual
86 21.43 68 Martin Greene SM Individual
87 21.48 3 Gloria Donaghey W50+ Finn Valley A.C.
88 21.49 25 Marie Boyle SW Individual
89 21.52 100 Colm Ferrtter SM Individual
90 22.01 71 Gillian Marlay JW Milford A C
91 22.06 92 Helen McCready SW Rosses A.C.
92 22.08 52 Niamh McDaid SW Letterkenny A.C.
93 22.10 65 Francie Ward M50+ Individual
94 22.13 41 Paddy Ward M50+ Individual
95 22.30 46 Noreen Bonner W50+ Finn Valley A.C.
96 22.33 115 Martin McGarvey SM Individual
20 July 2011
Place Time No. FirstName Surname Category Club
97 22.37 87 Margaret Shiels W40+ Letterkenny A.C.
98 22.45 10 Eddie Sherry SM Individual
99 22.48 60 John Ferry M45+ Individual
100 22.58 63 Jacky Harvey W50+ Tír Chonaill AC
101 23.15 103 Teresa McGonagle SW Individual
102 23.36 86 Amanda McNulty SW Letterkenny A.C.
103 24.03 9 Elise Gillespie SW Rathfarnham WSAF A C
104 24.05 120 Jim McCole M45+ Individual
105 24.43 82 Michael Barry SM Individual
106 24.51 70 Caroline Marlay JW Milford A C
107 24.59 30 Laura Corbett SW Letterkenny A.C.
108 25.08 109 Caroline Gallagher SW Individual
109 25.21 118 Aidan Moloney SM Individual
110 26.15 2 Michael Semple M45+ Individual
111 26.30 101 Angle Trimble SW Individual
112 26.40 102 Martina Rodgers SW Individual
113 26.42 51 Fiona McGinley SW Rosses A.C.
114 26.45 73 Mary Martin W50+ Finn Valley A.C.
115 26.52 79 Isobel Moore W40+ Individual
116 27.02 96 Kelly O’Donnell SW Individual
117 27.08 26 Majella McBride W40+ Individual
118 27.35 116 PJ Sweeney M40+ Individual
119 27.40 77 Grace Boyle W50+ Finn Valley A.C.
120 28.40 81 Maureen Doherty W40+ Individual
121 28.50 42 Valerie McGinley W50+ Rosses A.C.
122 31.35 89 Nancy Walsh SW Individual
123 32.14 75 Brid Doherty W50+ Finn Valley A.C.
Total Runners: 123
20 July 2011