Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 1 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
12-Jun-2011 | Red Hughs | 1 – 8 | 2 – 3 | Buncrana | Crossroads | |
10-Jun-2011 | Malin | 9 – 15 | 3 – 5 | Naomh Colmcille Newtown | Malin | |
10-Jun-2011 | Carndonagh | 6 – 9 | 2 – 8 | Urris | Carndonagh | |
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 2 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
08-Jun-2011 | St Eunans B | 5 – 9 | 4 – 10 | Milford | St Eunans College | |
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 1 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
08-Jun-2011 | Naomh Padraig Lifford | 0 | 1 – 5 | Carndonagh | Lifford-Pairc Mac Diarmada | |
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 1 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
08-Jun-2011 | Fanad Gaels | 2 – 4 | 0 – 8 | Gaoth Dobhair | Fanad Gaels Portsalon | |
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 2 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
08-Jun-2011 | Downings | 1 – 2 | 6 – 6 | Glenswilly | Downings | |
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 1 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
08-Jun-2011 | Urris | 12 – 14 | 0 – 4 | Robert Emmets | Urris-Pairc Ui Chraimhsaigh | |
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 1 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
08-Jun-2011 | St Eunans A | 6 – 18 | 1 – 3 | Cloughaneely | O Donnell Park-Letterkenny | |
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 2 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
08-Jun-2011 | Termon | 1 – 2 | 6 – 19 | St Michaels | Errigal College Pitch L-Kenny | |
08-Jun-2011 | Letterkenny Gaels | 5 – 10 | 3 – 3 | Gaoth Dobhair B | Pairc Na nGael-Letterkenny | |
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 1 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
08-Jun-2011 | Sean MacCumhaills | 5 – 3 | 4 – 13 | Convoy | Mac Cumhaill Park | |
08-Jun-2011 | Burt | 3 – 5 | 3 – 13 | Glenfin | Burt-Hibernian Park | |
Under 12 Go Games League Section 1 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
06-Jun-2011 | Letterkenny Gaels | 4 – 9 | 0 – 3 | Downings | Pairc Na nGael-Letterkenny | |
Under 12 Go Games League Section 2 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
06-Jun-2011 | Carndonagh | 0 | 1 – 5 | Robert Emmets | Carndonagh | |
Under 12 Go Games League Section 1 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
06-Jun-2011 | St Michaels | 2 – 4 | 7 – 12 | Fanad Gaels | Dunfanaghy | |
Under 12 Go Games League Section 2 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
06-Jun-2011 | Red Hughs | 1 – 6 | 0 – 16 | Sean MacCumhaills | Crossroads | |
Under 12 Go Games League Section 1 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
06-Jun-2011 | Gaoth Dobhair | 5 – 9 | 2 – 7 | Milford | Machaire Gathlan | |
Under 12 Go Games League Section 2 | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Comment |
06-Jun-2011 | Naomh Padraig Lifford | 1 – 3 | 2 – 9 | St Eunans B | Lifford-Pairc Mac Diarmada |
Advertisement
Advertisement