Under 12 Go Games League Section 2
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
21-May-2012 St Eunans B 0 – 5 0 Glenswilly B O Donnell Park-Letterkenny
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 2
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
16-May-2012 Glenswilly 5 – 9 0 – 2 Milford Glenswilly-Pairc Naomh Columba
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 1
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
16-May-2012 Buncrana 3 – 10 4 – 7 Convoy Scarvey-Buncrana
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 1
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
16-May-2012 St Michaels 1 – 2 8 – 18 St Eunans Dunfanaghy
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 2
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
16-May-2012 St Eunans B 5 – 8 3 – 2 Termon O Donnell Park-Letterkenny
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 1
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
16-May-2012 Red Hughs 4 – 4 3 – 7 Carndonagh Crossroads
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 1
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
16-May-2012 Cloughaneely 1 – 5 5 – 10 Sean MacCumhaills Cloughaneely
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 2 Section 1
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
16-May-2012 Naomh Colmcille Newtown 7 – 10 3 – 4 Malin Pairc Colmcille Newton
16-May-2012 Glenfin 8 – 10 2 – 1 Naomh Padraig Lifford Pairce Taobhoige
Crawfords Trophies U-14 League Div 3
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
16-May-2012 Downings 1 – 5 0 Robert Emmets Downings
16-May-2012 Urris 5 – 16 2 – 7 St Eunans C Urris-Pairc Ui Chraimhsaigh
16-May-2012 Letterkenny Gaels 2 – 7 4 – 8 Moville Pairc Na nGael-Letterkenny
Under 12 Go Games League Section 2
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
14-May-2012 Robert Emmets 2 – 7 1 – 11 St Eunans B Pairc Eimead
14-May-2012 Red Hughs 1 – 1 2 – 18 Buncrana Crossroads
Under 12 Go Games League Section 1
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
14-May-2012 Termon 3 – 9 0 – 4 St Michaels The Burn Road
Under 12 Go Games League Section 2
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
14-May-2012 Glenswilly B 0 0 – 5 Glenfin Glenswilly-Pairc Naomh Columba
14-May-2012 Naomh Padraig Lifford 1 – 3 4 – 11 Sean MacCumhaills Lifford-Pairc Mac Diarmada
Under 12 Go Games League Section 1
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
14-May-2012 Fanad Gaels 1 – 13 2 – 5 Letterkenny Gaels Fanad Gaels Portsalon
14-May-2012 Gaoth Dobhair 3 – 7 3 – 8 Downings Machaire Gathlan
Under 12 Go Games League Section 2
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
14-May-2012 Convoy 0 – 4 2 – 8 Naomh Colmcille Newtown Convoy
Under 12 Go Games League Section 1
Date Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Comment
14-May-2012 Milford 3 – 6 2 – 5 Glenswilly Moyle Park Milford
14-May-2012 Cloughaneely 1 – 6 3 – 10 St Eunans Cloughaneely
Tags: