Place Race No. Time FirstName Surname Category Club
1 28 15.34 Chris Johnson SM Letterkenny A C
2 1 16.26 Ivan Toner SM Letterkenny A C
3 6 16.47 Michael Black SM Letterkenny A C
4 23 17.33 Martin Irwin M40 Finn Valley A C
5 41 17.55 Conal McCambridge JM North Belfast Harriers
6 2 18.07 Joe English M50 Letterkenny A C
7 3 18.11 Martin Gormley M40 Letterkenny A C
8 9 18.24 Aidan Mc Kenna M40 Letterkenny A C
9 51 18.39 Barry Cole SM Individual
10 25 18.47 Niall Barry SM Individual
11 36 18.49 Dayle Gallagher JM Individual
12 34 18.51 Christopher Murray JM Cranford A C
13 39 19.00 Gerry Gribben M40 North Belfast Harriers
14 45 19.03 Joe Gallagher SM Individual
15 54 19.14 Paul Murray SM Individual
16 53 19.48 Shiéla Regan SW Letterkenny A C
17 60 20.07 Brendan Gorvaerts SM Individual
18 16 20.15 Paul Friel M40 Individual
19 59 20.27 Kieran Coyle SM Letterkenny A C
20 14 20.43 Richard Raymond M50 Letterkenny A C
21 10 20.49 Manus Peoples M50 Individual
22 27 20.56 Paul Catterson SM Individual
23 50 21.13 Damiad Daly SM Individual
24 56 21.18 Liam McGinty M40 Finn Valley A C
25 49 21.31 Johnny Scanlon SM Individual
26 46 21.36 Bill Vaughan M40 Individual
27 61 21.40 Darren Gibson SM Individual
28 44 21.49 Ryan Toner JM Individual
29 47 22.00 Eunan McBride M50 Individual
30 5 22.05 Noreen Bonner W45 Finn Valley A C
31 58 22.26 Hugh Coyle SM Individual
32 7 22.48 Jackie Lynch SM Individual
33 17 22.57 Sharon Black W40 Individual
34 35 23.00 Nat Doherty M40 Cranford A C
35 42 23.03 Ita McCambridge W45 North Belfast Harriers
36 8 23.05 Jamie Mc Ginley SM Individual
37 57 23.07 Gerard Doherty M40 Individual
38 4 23.14 Gloria Donaghey W50 Finn Valley A C
39 52 23.19 Vinny Piper JM Individual
40 15 23.47 Grace Friel W45 Individual
41 12 23.47 Kevin Doherty SM Individual
42 43 24.08 Fiona Deasley SW Individual
43 37 24.21 Dessie McLaughlin M40 Individual
44 33 24.55 Jim Hynes M60 Finn Valley A C
45 21 25.27 Ruth Mc Crudden W45 Individual
46 40 25.40 Orla McCambridge SW North Belfast Harriers
47 116 25.45 Brendan Mc Cambridge Walker Individual
48 108 26.07 Mathew Donaghey Walker Individual
49 30 26.09 Mary Van Ruluen SW Letterkenny A C
50 32 26.09 Liz Gallagher W40 Letterkenny A C
51 22 26.10 Eithne Cox M40 Individual
52 24 26.14 Moria Hards W40 Individual
53 26 26.26 Aisling Boyle SW Individual
54 13 26.43 Catherine Burke SW Individual
55 29 27.10 Dorothy McHugh SW Letterkenny A C
56 55 27.12 Hazel McFadden SW Individual
57 20 27.39 Mary Martin W50 Finn Valley A C
58 111 27.53 Evan Sheridan Walker Individual
59 38 28.52 Annette Duddy W40 Individual
60 106 28.57 Libby Morrisan Walker Individual
61 125 28.57 Copnor Kelly Walker Individual
62 48 29.13 Deirdre McGarrigle W40 Individual
63 115 30.13 Ainé Duddy Walker Individual
64 19 31.23 Marjorie Morrisan W40 Letterkenny A C
65 107 33.10 Conor Sherrin Walker Individual
66 109 33.26 James Sherrin Walker Individual
67 100 34.25 Christina Donaghey Walker Individual
68 105 37.43 Ryan Mc Ginley Walker Individual
69 114 38.42 Mamie Kelly Walker Individual
70 31 39.00 Lisa McMonagle SW Letterkenny A C
71 127 40.27 Ryan Mc Laughlin Walker Individual
72 102 40.27 Adrian Mc Collum Walker Individual
73 101 42.54 Grace Donaghey Walker Individual
74 128 44.15 Linda Gallagher Walker Individual
75 123 44.15 Sinead Cullen Walker Individual
76 104 44.40 Kylah Mc Ginley Walker Individual
77 103 44.40 Daniel McGinley Walker Individual
78 120 44.54 Aoife Gallagher Walker Individual
79 112 44.54 Martina Gallagher Walker Individual
80 117 45.17 Mairead Deeney Walker Individual
81 110 46.26 Hannah Loughrey Walker Individual
82 129 47.51 Kelsey Mc Ateer Walker Individual
83 130 47.51 Annett Mc Ateer Walker Individual
84 121 47.57 Kathleen Hannigan Walker Individual
85 122 47.57 Tessie Hannigan Walker Individual
86 131 48.05 Lisa Mc Ateer Walker Individual
87 118 48.05 Marie Loughrey Walker Individual
88 113 49.00 Megan Friel Walker Individual
89 126 49.00 Emmet Kelly Walker Individual
90 124 49.00 James Kelly Walker Individual
Total Runners: 90
27 July 2012 Page 3 of 3