Easter Sunday 3k 2011
Place Race No. Time FirstName Surname Category Club
1 102 8.45 Conor Bradley – City of Derry
2 120 9.03 Pauric Mc Kinney – Letterkenny A C
3 145 9.06 James Flanagan – Tír Chonaill A C
4 106 9.21 Neil Gibbons – Letterkenny A C
5 104 9.26 Garvin Walker – Letterkenny A C
6 105 9.27 Kevin Ferry – Letterkenny A C
7 133 9.27 Gavin Crawford – 24/7 Triathlon
8 146 9.28 Leo Murray – Tír Chonaill A C
9 125 9.29 Kieran Mc Bride – Letterkenny A C
10 144 9.31 Paul Mc Glinchey – Letterkenny A C
11 126 9.33 Ivan Toner – Letterkenny A C
12 154 9.47 Darragh Mc Daid – Letterkenny A C
13 130 9.56 Paul Cullen – 24/7 Triathlon
14 103 9.57 Barry Meehan – Letterkenny A C
15 137 10.02 Brian Crossan – Individual
16 136 10.06 Ryan Porter – Finn Valley A C
17 159 10.11 Humprey Murphy – Letterkenny A C
18 131 10.12 Paul Doherty – 24/7 Triathlon
19 111 10.13 Robert Bigger – Civil Service
20 127 10.14 Paddy Mc Bride – Letterkenny A C
21 158 10.15 Darragh Crossan – Letterkenny A C
22 119 10.15 Joe English – Letterkenny A C
23 114 10.18 Aidan Mc Kenna – Letterkenny A C
24 150 10.21 Brian Ferry – Individual
25 116 10.24 Marcus Mc Clintock – Letterkenny A C
26 110 10.31 Keith Downey – Individual
27 142 10.33 Michael Duffy – Individual
28 121 10.41 Pat Gallagher – Inishowen A C
29 122 10.42 Padraig Friel – Letterkenny A C
30 153 10.42 Pat O’ Donnell – Individual
31 123 10.48 Glen Duncan – Letterkenny A C
32 148 10.59 Seamus Sweeney – Rosses A.C.
33 113 11.00 Ben George – Letterkenny A C
34 147 11.01 Pauric Kelly – 24/7 Triathlon
35 141 11.04 Gerry Gribbons – Individual
36 108 11.05 Neil Mc Collum – Letterkenny A C
37 151 11.10 Garvin Mc Closkey – Letterkenny A C
38 117 11.10 Maura Kearns – Donore Harriers
39 156 11.14 Zach Mc Gowan – City Of Derry
40 149 11.21 Noleen Porter – Finn Valley A C
41 132 11.24 Jerome Burke – Individual
42 107 11.27 Malcolm Mc Causland – City Of Derry
43 112 11.29 Paddy Fox – Cranford A C
44 109 11.38 Gabrial Crossan – Letterkenny A C
45 101 11.49 Frankie Mc Ginley – Individual
46 128 11.50 Mattie Sweeney – Letterkenny A C
47 129 11.51 Steve Sweeney – Letterkenny A C
48 152 12.00 Gerard Mc Gettigan – Individual
49 135 12.18 David Ward – Individual
50 140 12.22 Paul Cosgrove – Letterkenny A C
51 134 12.38 Martin Greene – Rosses A.C.
52 143 12.54 Sharron Greene – Letterkenny A C
53 155 12.56 Hanah Mc Gowan – City Of Derry
54 118 12.57 Graine Kearns – Individual
55 138 12.58 Edward Duffy – Individual
56 124 12.58 Irene Mc Fadden – Letterkenny A C
57 157 13.05 Charlie Joe Mc Ginley – Letterkenny A C
58 115 13.28 Pat Mc Kenna – Letterkenny A C
Total Runners: 58
Tags: